Latest Properties

DESOTO PARISH – 4751 Hwy 84 – Mansfield Office

  • $265,000
  • $62/Sq. Ft. | 4,260 Sq. Ft.
  • 2.0 ± Acres
  • Commercial

BEAUREGARD PARISH – DICKERSON ROAD

  • $639,200
  • $4,000/Acre | 159.8 ± Acres
  • 159.8 ± Acres
  • Recreational, Rural Home Site, Timberland

JEFF DAVIS PARISH – Hwy 165 Tract

  • $161,880
  • $2,850/Acre | 56.8 ± Acres
  • 56.8 ± Acres
  • Recreational, Rural Home Site, Timberland

JEFF DAVIS PARISH – Hwy 383 Tract

  • $757,575
  • $3,250/Acre | 233.1 ± Acres
  • 233.1 ± Acres
  • Recreational, Rural Home Site, Timberland

BEAUREGARD PARISH – Old Seale Road

  • $536,515
  • $3,500/Acre | 153.29 ± Acres
  • 153.29 ± Acres
  • Recreational, Rural Home Site, Timberland

Compare listings

Compare
Search
Price Range From To